zaterdag, april 28, 2007

FINAL VOTE

The final voting for the scrapstreet star has started...

OMG.. you can only choose 1 favorite...

You can vote HERE ...

Wish me luck girls... I'm so nervous.. If you want to see my final entry look at the previous post ;)

8 opmerkingen:

Biby Cletus zei

Nice post, its a really cool blog that you have here, keep up the good work, will be back.

Warm Regards

Biby Cletus - Blog

Karli zei

Dang Emine! You are rolling in the good news! Congrats on making that new design team too. You have done awesome & will be super busy now! Glad you are getting your dreams & reaching your goals. You are an inspiration! Good luck with the scrapstreet! Love you!

Karli

sally hanna zei

good luck girlie!!!

Je@net zei

Wish you luck Emine and keep my fingers crossed ;-)

Vee zei

good luck emine!!
I am sure you will not need it;)

mary h. zei

Just voted. Hmmmmm, wonder who I voted for?;)Good luck!

Marie zei

Oh my goodness good luck girlie! Even tho i dont think u need it! :)

staceyfike zei

good luck!!